Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
North Division - SUNDAY
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
2 May 21 12:00PM Chargers   def   Northern Tigers John Laffan Reserve (#2 Oval - West) Official result
2 May 21 12:00PM Fateh Warrior   def by   Jacana Patullos Lane Reserve (Bridgewater Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
2 May 21 12:00PM Fiji Victorian   def   Bellfield Meadowglen Reserve Official result
2 May 21 12:00PM Mavericks   def   Thomastown Fairbairn Park (Oval #5) Official result
Round 2
9 May 21 12:00PM Jacana   def by   Chargers Bradford Avenue Reserve Official result
9 May 21 12:00PM Northern Tigers   def by   Fateh Warrior Meadowglen Reserve Official result
9 May 21 12:00PM Bellfield   def by   Mavericks Warrawee Park (Bundoora) Official result
9 May 21 12:00PM Thomastown   def by   Fiji Victorian Main Street Reserve (Oval 2 - West) Official result
Round 3
23 May 21 12:00PM Chargers   def by   Fateh Warrior John Laffan Reserve (#2 Oval - West) Official result
23 May 21 12:00PM Jacana   def by   Northern Tigers Bradford Avenue Reserve Official result
23 May 21 12:00PM Thomastown   def by   Bellfield Main Street Reserve (Oval 2 - West) Official result
23 May 21 12:00PM Fiji Victorian   def by   Mavericks Meadowglen Reserve Official result
Round 4
13 Jun 21 12:00PM Bellfield   v   Chargers Warrawee Park (Bundoora)  
13 Jun 21 12:00PM Northern Tigers   v   Fiji Victorian Meadowglen Reserve  
13 Jun 21 12:00PM Mavericks   v   Jacana Fairbairn Park (Oval #5)  
13 Jun 21 12:00PM Fateh Warrior   v   Thomastown Patullos Lane Reserve (Bridgewater Oval)  
Round 5
20 Jun 21 12:00PM Chargers   v   Fiji Victorian John Laffan Reserve (#2 Oval - West)  
20 Jun 21 12:00PM Northern Tigers   v   Mavericks Meadowglen Reserve  
20 Jun 21 12:00PM Jacana   v   Thomastown Bradford Avenue Reserve  
20 Jun 21 12:00PM Fateh Warrior   v   Bellfield Patullos Lane Reserve (Bridgewater Oval)  
Round 6
27 Jun 21 12:00PM Mavericks   v   Chargers Fairbairn Park (Oval #5)  
27 Jun 21 12:00PM Thomastown   v   Northern Tigers Main Street Reserve (Oval 2 - West)  
27 Jun 21 12:00PM Bellfield   v   Jacana Warrawee Park (Bundoora)  
27 Jun 21 12:00PM Fiji Victorian   v   Fateh Warrior Meadowglen Reserve  
Round 7
11 Jul 21 12:00PM Chargers   v   Thomastown John Laffan Reserve (#2 Oval - West)  
11 Jul 21 12:00PM Northern Tigers   v   Bellfield Meadowglen Reserve  
11 Jul 21 12:00PM Jacana   v   Fiji Victorian Bradford Avenue Reserve  
11 Jul 21 12:00PM Fateh Warrior   v   Mavericks Patullos Lane Reserve (Bridgewater Oval)  
Round 8
18 Jul 21 12:00PM Bellfield   v   Thomastown Warrawee Park (Bundoora)  
18 Jul 21 12:00PM Fiji Victorian   v   Jacana Meadowglen Reserve  
18 Jul 21 12:00PM Mavericks   v   Northern Tigers Fairbairn Park (Oval #5)  
18 Jul 21 12:00PM Fateh Warrior   v   Chargers Patullos Lane Reserve (Bridgewater Oval)  
Round 9
1 Aug 21 12:00PM Chargers   v   Jacana John Laffan Reserve (#2 Oval - West)  
1 Aug 21 12:00PM Northern Tigers   v   Fiji Victorian Meadowglen Reserve  
1 Aug 21 12:00PM Mavericks   v   Bellfield Fairbairn Park (Oval #5)  
1 Aug 21 12:00PM Thomastown   v   Fateh Warrior Main Street Reserve (Oval 2 - West)  
SEMI FINALS
8 Aug 21 12:00PM, 15 Aug 21 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
8 Aug 21 12:00PM, 15 Aug 21 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
22 Aug 21 12:00PM, 29 Aug 21 12:00PM TBD v TBD  

Draw Notes:
North Division - SUNDAY
Fixture Last updated: 4 Jun 21 3:00PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.